Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SENTINEL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£11,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+8.7%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,995
+198.8%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£84,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 27 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UF
← Back to All Properties