Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, WATERLOO ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 2BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+17.5%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+17.0%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+486.7%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£95,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,600
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2BU
← Back to All Properties