58, ANGLESEY ARMS ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 2DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,995
Last Sold Price
9 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£40,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£199,995+25.8%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000+109.3%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950+8.5%
Sold on 1 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1