Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THOMAS TELFORD BASIN, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,330
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£20,330 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,330
+13.8%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,330 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+88.5%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+18.2%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2NH
← Back to All Properties