Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MILDRED CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+20.9%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+28.5%
Sold on 18 January 2017
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 21 January 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1XP
← Back to All Properties