Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE PADDOCKS, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£568,750
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£143,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£568,750
+33.8%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Detached
+£143,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+30.8%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1FB
← Back to All Properties