Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, GROSVENOR COURT, REDLAKE ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+40.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 10 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0RY
← Back to All Properties