Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, LODGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5YJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+2.0%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5YJ
← Back to All Properties