FLAT 4, QUEENS COURT, KINGS PARADE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 2QR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£183,000+68.7%
Sold on 12 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,500+35.6%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+128.9%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+58.9%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1