Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, SHARP CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,500
+53.3%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+11.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+48.8%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8RR
← Back to All Properties