20, THE MOORLANDS, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 9BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£575,000+38.6%
Sold on 3 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000+107.5%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+143.9%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1