Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LAUREL WAY, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+27.5%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 26 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TJ
← Back to All Properties