Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PATENALL WAY, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+23.3%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+16.2%
Sold on 8 October 2017
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PL
← Back to All Properties