Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,000
+18.0%
Sold on 25 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+69.7%
Sold on 11 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0AE
← Back to All Properties