Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, AMPFIELD CLOSE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 3SS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+21.7%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+30.4%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+94.4%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+65.1%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 3SS
← Back to All Properties