Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, CHESIL WALK, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 0DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+35.1%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+44.3%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,450
+111.7%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 0DN
← Back to All Properties