Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE ALDERS, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2WD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+70.0%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+30.0%
Sold on 16 November 2011
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+59.7%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2WD
← Back to All Properties