ESSENDYNE HOUSE, HALF HOUSE LANE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 2PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.0%
Price Change
+£340,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+311.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Detached
+£340,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500-0.5%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1