Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROCKINGHAM GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
22 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.2%
Price Change
+£65,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,995
+120.2%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£65,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8RY
← Back to All Properties