50, STEYNING AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4TP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+57.0%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,000
Sold on 1 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1