56, BEXLEY GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 5NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.6%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,500+195.6%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500-3.4%
Sold on 10 August 1998
Terraced
-£800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,300
Sold on 14 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1