55, MILL CHASE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 9SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£219,000+56.5%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+0.7%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+87.9%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,995
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1