9, BROWNLOW COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+59.4%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+19.5%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1