Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HARSFOLD ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+404.2%
Price Change
+£477,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+404.2%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Detached
+£477,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2QE
← Back to All Properties