22, SWAFFER WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 5JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£178,000+31.9%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+1.9%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1