Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, 7, BOYN HILL AVENUE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 4ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£17,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
-10.3%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+136.1%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 25 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 4ET
← Back to All Properties