Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, THORNBURY ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.0%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,500
+119.0%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0QE
← Back to All Properties