70, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7ZF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£460,000+10.6%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£416,000+28.0%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+126.5%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+139.4%
Sold on 3 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£83,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1