SANDRIFT, BUSH DRIVE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR12 0SF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+72.7%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+58.3%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+157.4%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1