92, OLD FORT ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,662,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£527,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,662,500+24.7%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Detached
+£527,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£2,135,000+116.8%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Detached
+£1,150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£985,000+245.6%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Detached
+£700,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 22 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1