10, EDWARD STREET, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB18 6EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,000+12.5%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+183.5%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+9.9%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1