Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BIRCH WAY, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.1%
Price Change
+£446,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+273.1%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£446,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 30 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9DA
← Back to All Properties