Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, OAKRIDGE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 1AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+58.4%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+44.5%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 1AZ
← Back to All Properties