Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LIGHTHURST AVENUE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+47.3%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+21.7%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+78.6%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3HY
← Back to All Properties