FLAT 45, ST LEONARDS COURT, FLEET STREET, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 2SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,000+41.8%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+170.1%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,250-2.5%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1