Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 35, LORNA ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+31.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+36.7%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 27 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3EP
← Back to All Properties