Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 406, WEST.ONE CITY, 10, FITZWILLIAM STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,500
+15.7%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-8.5%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+39.6%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 13 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 4JF
← Back to All Properties