Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BARN LEA, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 8QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,500
+5.2%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+54.8%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 8 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 8QZ
← Back to All Properties