Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, COALPORT CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+84.4%
Sold on 29 April 2025
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+17.6%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+36.0%
Sold on 15 January 2004
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+49.3%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RB
← Back to All Properties