Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WERRINGTON PARK AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+41.3%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+155.1%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6RG
← Back to All Properties