18, HARLOW WAY, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 0QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£805,001
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£465,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£805,001+136.8%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£465,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000+93.2%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1