Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WATFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+57.9%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-11.2%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,950
+174.6%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2TP
← Back to All Properties