Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WILLOW WALK, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£32,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,950
+17.3%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+22.1%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 15 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 9EN
← Back to All Properties