Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FRENCH STREET, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£282,405 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+86.2%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£282,405 from previous sale
Sale #5
£327,595
+17.0%
Sold on 3 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£47,595 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+42.1%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+104.1%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5JL
← Back to All Properties