Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FORT PITT STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 2 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+22.0%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 21 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6TA
← Back to All Properties