2, PASTURES COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 0FZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+2.5%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+15.1%
Sold on 4 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,950+76.7%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1