Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CORBETT ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 0JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+27.4%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
-1.9%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+25.7%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 28 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 0JE
← Back to All Properties