Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ROCKHAVEN COURT, CHORLEY NEW ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5BF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950
+14.3%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+7.4%
Sold on 8 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
-4.1%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,999
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5BF
← Back to All Properties