Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, PACIFIC HEIGHTS SOUTH, 16, GOLDEN GATE WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-15.3%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 24 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5PU
← Back to All Properties