FLAT 3, 3, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.4%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,000+226.4%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,500+58.2%
Sold on 10 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500-17.3%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1